“Produce X 101” Announces Full Realtime Contestant Rankings

“Produce X 101” shared the latest realtime rankings for its contestants!

The May 10 episode of the Mnet survival show featured the second set of performances by trainees to evaluate their grades, as well as all the contestants learning and rehearsing the theme song “X1-MA.”

At the end of the episode, the realtime rankings were shared for all of the current 99 trainees vying for a spot in the show’s 11-member project group. Two trainees left the show since last week: former JYP Entertainment trainee Yun Seo Bin following a controversy and individual trainee Im Siu due to personal reasons.

Check out the full list below!

1. Kim Yo Han (OUI Entertainment)
2. Lee Eun Sang (Brand New Music)
3. Kim Min Kyu (Jellyfish Entertainment)
4. Nam Do Hyon (MBK Entertainment)
5. Song Yu Vin (The Music Works)
6. Son Dong Pyo (DSP Media)
7. Kim Woo Seok (TOP Media)
8. Park Sun Ho (sidusHQ)
9. Koo Jung Mo (Starship Entertainment)
10. Song Hyeong Jun (Starship Entertainment)
11. Cha Jun Ho (Woollim Entertainment)
12. Lee Eugene (Individual Trainee)
13. Kim Kook Heon (The Music Works)
14. Lee Se Jin (iME Korea)
15. Ham Won Jin (Starship Entertainment)
16. Kim Dong Bin (MLD Entertainment)
17. Kim Si Hun (Brand New Music)
18. Yun Jung Hwan (Brand New Music)
19. Lee Jin Woo (Maroo Entertainment)
20. Kang Min Hee (Starship Entertainment)
21. Kim Dong Yun (Woollim Entertainment)
22. Han Gi Chan (Fantagio)
23. Hong Seong Jun (Brand New Music)
24. Hwang Yun Seong (Woollim Entertainment)
25. Choi Byung Chan (Plan A Entertainment)
26. Keum Dong Hyun (C9 Entertainment)
27. Kim Hyeon Bin (Source Music)
28. Lee Han Gyul (MBK Entertainment)
29. Kang Seok Hwa (Individual Trainee)
30. Lee Mi Dam (AAP.Y)
31. Joo Chang Uk (Woollim Entertainment)
32. Baek Jin (Vine Entertainment)
33. Kim Sung Hyun (Stone Music Entertainment)
34. Yuri (ESteem)
35. Lee Jin Hyuk (TOP Media)
36. Moon Hyun Bin (Starship Entertainment)
37. Wang Jyun Hao (YG Entertainment)
38. Moon Jun Ho (Woollim Entertainment)
39. Han Seung Woo (Plan A Entertainment)
40. Nam Dong Hyun (The South)
41. Cho Seung Youn (Yuehua Entertainment)
42. Peak (Chandelier Music)
43. Wei Zi Yue (HONGYI Entertainment)
44. Tony (HONGYI Entertainment)
45. Hidaka Mahiro (YG Entertainment)
46. Gwon Hui Jun (Cre.ker Entertainment)
47. Lee Tae Seung (Maroo Entertainment)
48. Lee Hyeop (Individual Trainee)
49. Lee Hwan (DSP Media)
50. Kim Yeong Sang (MBK Entertainment)
51. Jeon Hyun Woo (ASTORY Entertainment)
52. Kim Sung Yeon (Individual Trainee)
53. Anzardi Timothee (ESteem)
54. Kim Min Seo (Woollim Entertainment)
55. Kim Jin Gon (ESteem)
56. Choi Su Hwan (Individual Trainee)
57. Kwon Tae Eun (Aconic)
58. Lee Ha Min (Individual Trainee)
59. Kang Hyeon Su (AAP.Y)
60. Woo Je Won (Around Us Entertainment)
61. Jung Young Bin (Individual Trainee)
62. Tsai Chia Hao (Source Music)
63. Choi Jun Seong (Jellyfish Entertainment)
64. Park Jin Yeol (Individual Trainee)
65. Lee Jun Hyuk (DSP Media)
66. Jeong Jae Hun (Around US Entertainment)
67. Byeon Seong Tae (Urban Works)
68. Hwang Geum Ryul (Yuehua Entertainment)
69. Jung Myung Hoon (AAP.Y)
70. Choi Si Hyuk (Around US Entertainment)
71. Lee Woo Jin (Maroo Entertainment)
72. Steven Kim (DS Entertainment)
73. Won Hyun Sik (Happyface Entertainment)
74. Song Chang Ha (Kiwi Media Group)
75. Kim Kwan Woo (Krazy Entertainment)
76. Oh Sae Bom (NEST Management)
77. Yoo Geun Min (Million Market)
78. Kim Dong Kyu (Urban Works)
79. Kim Hyeong Min (Kiwi Media Group)
80. Kim Seung Hwan (ESteem)
81. Yun Hyun Jo (Gost Agency)
82. Sung Min Seo (SF Entertainment)
83. Lee Won Jun (E Entertainment)
84. Park Yun Sol (NEST Management)
85. Yoon Min Gook (Source Music)
86. Kim Jun Jae (Think About Entertainment)
87. Kim Min Seo (Urban Works)
88. Lee Jae Bin (C9 Entertainment)
89. Heo Jin Ho (ASTORY Entertainment)
90. Lee Sang Ho (Gost Agency)
91. Lim Da Hun (Kiwi Media Group)
92. Choi Jin Hwa (WUZO Entertainment)
93. Yu Seong Jun (Yuehua Entertainment)
94. Choi Byung Hoon (Enfant Terrible Company)
95. Park Sion (PLASMA Entertainment)
96. Uehara Jun (JH1 Entertainment)
97. Lee Gyu Hyung (WM Entertainment)
98. Hong Seong Hyen (Urban Works)
99. Won Hyuk (E Entertainment)

“Produce X 101” airs on Fridays at 11 p.m. KST on Mnet.

Source (1)

How does this article make you feel?
0
0
0
0
0